Denver Ebony

Date of Birth:
6/6/2010
Description:
Black
Nickname:
Buddy
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Cindy Burnett
Breeder:
Stars Over Texas
PH #:
30/10
Reg #1:
255111
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,200
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip49.000003/01/2012